North Carolina State Ethics CommissionNorth Carolina State Seal

Covered Persons

Public Servants - Members of State Boards and Commissions, including University and Community College Boards of Trustees

First Name Middle Name Last Name Suffix Board
David B. Bone 911 Board
Joseph Eric Boyette 911 Board
Heather Stough Campbell 911 Board
Eric S. Cramer 911 Board
Andrew J. Grant 911 Board
Charles Dyrl Greene 911 Board
Len D. Hagaman Jr. 911 Board
Gregory F. Hauser 911 Board
Dinah Jeffries 911 Board
Jeffrey Harold Ledford 911 Board
John Lewis Moore 911 Board
Niraj G. Patel 911 Board
Jeffrey A. Shipp 911 Board
James Steven Stewart 911 Board
Slayton Schofield Stewart 911 Board
Amy Ward 911 Board
Donna B. Wright 911 Board
John W. Bluford III A&T State University Trustees
Calvin Ralph Brodie A&T State University Trustees
Toby D. Brodie A&T State University Trustees
Venessa C. Harrison A&T State University Trustees
Donna A. James A&T State University Trustees
Paul L. Jones A&T State University Trustees
Timothy O. King A&T State University Trustees
George Davis Mainor A&T State University Trustees
Laura C. Meagher A&T State University Trustees
Joseph R. Parker Jr. A&T State University Trustees
Hilda Pinnix-Ragland A&T State University Trustees
R. Timothy Rice A&T State University Trustees
Dale Clark Armstrong ABLE Program Board of Trustees
Dale R. Folwell ABLE Program Board of Trustees
Raymond E. Grace ABLE Program Board of Trustees
John H. Lyon Jr. ABLE Program Board of Trustees
Melinda C. Plue ABLE Program Board of Trustees
Benjamin P. Wright ABLE Program Board of Trustees
Keli Lynne Beck Acupuncture Licensing Board
Shandy K. Cline Acupuncture Licensing Board
Marc S. Cutler Acupuncture Licensing Board
Mary C. Majebe Acupuncture Licensing Board
Nikole Mariencheck Acupuncture Licensing Board
Chester Phillips Acupuncture Licensing Board
Toni Rittenberg Acupuncture Licensing Board
Karen A. Vaughn Acupuncture Licensing Board
Ji Fei Wang Acupuncture Licensing Board
Lewis J. Alphin Agricultural Finance Authority
Stephen E. Emory Agricultural Finance Authority
Anthony Gordon Agricultural Finance Authority
Thomas C. Hege Agricultural Finance Authority
Bonnie P. Holloman Agricultural Finance Authority
Matt H. Kirkpatrick Agricultural Finance Authority
Jeffrey James Smith Agricultural Finance Authority
Rupert Gerald Warren Agricultural Finance Authority
Charles Bruce Williams III Agricultural Finance Authority
Gerald K. Barlowe Agricultural Hall of Fame
Lisa Barnes Agricultural Hall of Fame
A. Richard Bonanno Agricultural Hall of Fame
Floyd Anthony Evans Agricultural Hall of Fame
James W. Gentry Agricultural Hall of Fame
Ronald Faison Stell Agricultural Hall of Fame
Steven Troxler Agricultural Hall of Fame
Larry B Wooten Agricultural Hall of Fame
Douglas L. Boyd Agriculture, Board of
Jose A. Calderon-Legall Agriculture, Board of
John William Carter III Agriculture, Board of
John W. Carter III Agriculture, Board of
Anne B. Faircloth Agriculture, Board of
Donald James Lambeth Agriculture, Board of
Ben A. Shelton III Agriculture, Board of
Robert R. Sutter Agriculture, Board of
Steven Troxler Agriculture, Board of
Jeffery B. Turner Agriculture, Board of
Scott Alan Tyson Agriculture, Board of
Faylene W. Whitaker Agriculture, Board of
Jerry A. Bailey Alamance Community College Trustees
Eddie Darrell Boswell Alamance Community College Trustees
Roslyn M. Crisp Alamance Community College Trustees
G. Reid Dusenberry Alamance Community College Trustees
Julie S. Emmons Alamance Community College Trustees
Douglas P. Fincannon Alamance Community College Trustees
Richard Northrup Fisher Alamance Community College Trustees
William Paul Gomory Alamance Community College Trustees
Nancy M. Rosborough Alamance Community College Trustees
Carl R. Steinbicker Alamance Community College Trustees
Robert W. Van Dalen Alamance Community College Trustees
Blake Williams Alamance Community College Trustees
Ralph Courtney Brown Jr. Alarm Systems Licensing Board
James Crabtree Alarm Systems Licensing Board
Ralph W. Gregory Alarm Systems Licensing Board
Jack R. Ingle Jr. Alarm Systems Licensing Board
Larry Ray Proctor Alarm Systems Licensing Board
Larry Ray Proctor Alarm Systems Licensing Board
John M. Sherbin II Alarm Systems Licensing Board
John F. Walsh Alarm Systems Licensing Board
Alexander D. Guy Alcoholic Beverage Control Commission
Michael C. Herring Alcoholic Beverage Control Commission
Bradley T. Adcock Appalachian State University Trustees
James Marvin Barnes Appalachian State University Trustees
Marvin Lee Barnes Jr. Appalachian State University Trustees
Donald C. Beaver Appalachian State University Trustees
John Michael Blackburn Appalachian State University Trustees
Susan M. Branch Appalachian State University Trustees
Anderson B. Clayton Appalachian State University Trustees
Robert C. Hatley Appalachian State University Trustees
Scott K. Lampe Appalachian State University Trustees
Charles V. Murray Appalachian State University Trustees
Eileen Bonnie Schaefer Appalachian State University Trustees
David Kenan Smith Appalachian State University Trustees
Carole P. Wilson Appalachian State University Trustees
Sarah Burnham Appraisal Board
Samuel Cory Gore Appraisal Board
Hector R. Ingram Appraisal Board
Charles L. McGill Appraisal Board
David E. Reitzel Appraisal Board
Fern H. Shubert Appraisal Board
Christie L. Standish Appraisal Board
Timothy N. Tallent Appraisal Board
Dwight C. Vinson Appraisal Board
David O. Belcher Arboretum Board of Directors
Gary D. Blevins Arboretum Board of Directors
Sarah C. Boyd Arboretum Board of Directors
Jack H. Britt Arboretum Board of Directors
Dumont Clarke IV Arboretum Board of Directors
Richard Hall Arboretum Board of Directors
Larry B. Harris Arboretum Board of Directors
Felix B. Laughlin Arboretum Board of Directors
Harold T. Owen Arboretum Board of Directors
Mary Ann Rice Arboretum Board of Directors
Mark Schmidt Arboretum Board of Directors
Douglas G. Schuster Arboretum Board of Directors
William Albert Sederburg Arboretum Board of Directors
Michael D. Tanner Arboretum Board of Directors
Charles Bruce Williams III Arboretum Board of Directors
Robert W. Bishop Architecture, Board of
Steven G. Clipp Architecture, Board of
Fred B. Dodson Jr. Architecture, Board of
Stephen M. McClure Architecture, Board of
Jimmy L. Norwood Jr. Architecture, Board of
Katherine N. Peele Architecture, Board of
John H. Tabor Architecture, Board of
Gene Overton Bell Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Bruce B. Briggs Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Douglas Wayne Brigman Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Joe C. Brumit II Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Ronald P. Edgerton Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Michael V. Fryar Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Jacquelyn Delores Hallum Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Matthew Kern Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Keynon Lake Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Roger Metcalf Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
William Joseph Murdock Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
John V. Parham Jr. Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Frances Lee Ramsey Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Mary Ann Rice Asheville Buncombe Tech Community College Trustees
Kevin D. Allran Athletic Trainer Examiners
Leonard Scott Barringer Athletic Trainer Examiners
Jeffrey Peter Carley Athletic Trainer Examiners
Janah E. Fletcher Athletic Trainer Examiners
Erin R. Hogston Athletic Trainer Examiners
Michael M Marushack Athletic Trainer Examiners
Carrie A. Rubertino-Shearer Athletic Trainer Examiners
John (Gary) Garrison Boyd Jr. Auctioneers Commission
Lisa Lorraine Brown Auctioneers Commission
Daniel H. DeVane Auctioneers Commission
Susan Rogers Holder Auctioneers Commission
William B. Lilly Auctioneers Commission
Edward Ashby III Banking Commission
Bridget W. Chisholm Banking Commission
Stephen D. Coggins Banking Commission
Mark W. Erwin Banking Commission
Kenneth Flynt Banking Commission
Dale R. Folwell Banking Commission
Herman E. Gaskins III Banking Commission
James A. Kinion Jr. Banking Commission
Charles A. Paul III Banking Commission
Karl H. Robinson Banking Commission
Sallie Shuping Russell Banking Commission
Sepideh Saidi Banking Commission
Jennifer D. Scott Banking Commission
Dana Lawton Stonestreet Banking Commission
Donald R. Vaughan Banking Commission
Don A. Beal Barber Examiners, Board of
Gary Dean Gardner Barber Examiners, Board of
James B. Norton Barber Examiners, Board of
Steffon M. Sharpless Barber Examiners, Board of
Valerie L. Willis Barber Examiners, Board of
Norwood E. Bryan Jr. Battleship Commission, USS NC
Robert Stephen Cooley Jr. Battleship Commission, USS NC
Hunter D. Crumpton Battleship Commission, USS NC
Jordan T. Davis Battleship Commission, USS NC
Thomas M. Evins Jr. Battleship Commission, USS NC
David K. Gross Battleship Commission, USS NC
Wilbur D. Jones Jr. Battleship Commission, USS NC
George W. Marion Jr. Battleship Commission, USS NC
Deirdre Lachelle McGlone-Webb Battleship Commission, USS NC
Jeffrey L. Mixon Battleship Commission, USS NC
William A. Pully II Battleship Commission, USS NC
Sandra Alice Ray Battleship Commission, USS NC
Wylie B. Smith III Battleship Commission, USS NC
Michael O. Wilkinson Battleship Commission, USS NC
Gary L. Winstead Battleship Commission, USS NC
Robert B. Cayton Beaufort County Community College Trustees
James W. Chesnutt Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Jim Chrisman Beaufort County Community College Trustees
James R. Gaynor Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Cornell McGill Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Betty B. Randolph Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Amy D. Sasnett Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Marya M. Shavender Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Kathleen L. Simpson Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Russell A. Smith Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Mitchell A. St. Clair Sr. Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Ashley M. Woolard Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Jean W. Woolard Beaufort County Community College Trustees
Kimberly Strach Bi-Partisan State Bd of Elections & Ethics Enforcement Employees
Mary Lou Dixon Andrews Bladen Community College Trustees
Albert C. Beatty Bladen Community College Trustees
Pamela A. Benton Bladen Community College Trustees
Bruce E. Dickerson Bladen Community College Trustees
Frank E. Gemma Bladen Community College Trustees
Larry R. Hammond Bladen Community College Trustees
Richard Allen Leinwand Bladen Community College Trustees
James A. McVicker Bladen Community College Trustees
E. Hayes Petteway Bladen Community College Trustees
Charlotte Brandy Smith Bladen Community College Trustees
Ashley Trivette Bladen Community College Trustees
Dennis H. Troy Bladen Community College Trustees
David M. Horton Blind, Commission for the
Celeste O. Hunt Blind, Commission for the
Karen J. Kelly Blind, Commission for the
Agreta Limerick Blind, Commission for the
Debra T. Pickens Blind, Commission for the
Anastasia S. Powell Blind, Commission for the
William Thomas Thompson Blind, Commission for the
Helene C. Wells Blind, Commission for the
Betty A. Gash Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Jeremy Richard Gibbs Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
John B. Gould Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Josh Hallingse Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Patricia F. Jones Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Paul Kelly Leonard Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
John C. McCormick Jr. Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Mark Morse Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Bill Ramsey Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Kathy Revis Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Andrew B. Riddle Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Susan Harris Robinson Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Andrew T. Tate Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Richard G. Woodhull Jr. Blue Ridge Community College Trustees
Andrew C. Brock Board of Review
Jeanette K. Doran Board of Review
Beth Onyenwoke Friedrich Board of Review
Fred F. Steen II Board of Review
Mark A. Bachara Brunswick Community College Trustees
Dwight J. Flanagan Brunswick Community College Trustees
Jwantana G. Frink Brunswick Community College Trustees
Sheila Davis Grady Brunswick Community College Trustees
John Alan Holden Brunswick Community College Trustees
Frank R. Iler Jr. Brunswick Community College Trustees
Bobby M. Long Brunswick Community College Trustees
Michael Allen Norton Brunswick Community College Trustees
Arthur C. Skipper Brunswick Community College Trustees
Eugene Steadman Jr. Brunswick Community College Trustees
Douglas S Terhune Brunswick Community College Trustees
Frederick Allen Williams Brunswick Community College Trustees
Charles A. Conner Building Code Council
Robbie Brian Davis Building Code Council
Ralph E. Euchner Building Code Council
Keith M. Hamilton Building Code Council
Wayne G. Hamilton Building Code Council
Steve L. Knight Building Code Council
Frankie L. Meads Building Code Council
Mack A. Paul Building Code Council
Daniel S. Priest Building Code Council
Keith P. Rogers Building Code Council
Tony W. Sears Building Code Council
Richard L. Skinner Building Code Council
David L. Smith Building Code Council
Daniel H. Tingen Building Code Council
Eric M. Tjalma Building Code Council
J. Wade White Jr. Building Code Council
Michael Benson Building Commission, State
Blair Bordeaux Building Commission, State
William C. Johnson Building Commission, State
Susan B. Lewis Building Commission, State
Matthew D. Messick Building Commission, State
Kirby J. Robinson Building Commission, State
Deryl Raynor Smith Jr. Building Commission, State
Aaron K. Thomas Building Commission, State
Roger M. Woods Jr. Building Commission, State
Ronald Ray Beane Caldwell Community College Trustees
Robert Monroe Brady Caldwell Community College Trustees
Jerry T. Church Caldwell Community College Trustees
Alvin W. Daughtridge Caldwell Community College Trustees
Dale Lee Hamby Caldwell Community College Trustees
Nathan A. Miller Caldwell Community College Trustees
George Sidney Robinson Caldwell Community College Trustees
Ann E. Smith Caldwell Community College Trustees
Marilyn C. Starnes Caldwell Community College Trustees
William S. Stone Caldwell Community College Trustees
Larry W. Taylor Caldwell Community College Trustees
Thomas L. Thuss Caldwell Community College Trustees
William Ralph Winkler III Caldwell Community College Trustees
Lowell Keith Younce Caldwell Community College Trustees
John R. Babb Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Jonathan Barfield Jr. Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Louis A. Burney Jr. Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Ann M David Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Alexander D. Guy Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Jason C. Harris Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Jimmy R. Hopkins Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Charles R. Kays Cape Fear Community College Trustees
John Francis Melia Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Mary Lyons Rouse Cape Fear Community College Trustees
William R. Turner Jr. Cape Fear Community College Trustees
F. Maston White Jr. Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Haywood Edwin White III Cape Fear Community College Trustees
Stuart A. Foreman Cape Fear River Navigation and Pilotage Commission
John J. Harriss Cape Fear River Navigation and Pilotage Commission
Carl W. Kirby Cape Fear River Navigation and Pilotage Commission
Everett Alan Rusher Cape Fear River Navigation and Pilotage Commission
Bonner L. Stiller Cape Fear River Navigation and Pilotage Commission
Frank V. Beam Capital Facilities Finance Agency
Lida H. Calvert-Hayes Capital Facilities Finance Agency
Vincent DeBenedetto Capital Facilities Finance Agency
Dale R. Folwell Capital Facilities Finance Agency
Gilbert E. Parker Jr. Capital Facilities Finance Agency
John Reid Capital Facilities Finance Agency
Beth A. Wood Capital Facilities Finance Agency
John M. Alexander Jr. Capital Planning Commission
Larry Dean Arp Capital Planning Commission
Cherie K. Berry Capital Planning Commission
John Michael Causey Capital Planning Commission
Robert Benjamin Clark III Capital Planning Commission
Roy A. Cooper III Capital Planning Commission
Joseph Nelson Dollar Capital Planning Commission
Dale R. Folwell Capital Planning Commission
Daniel J. Forest Capital Planning Commission
Kathryn Gray Harrington Capital Planning Commission
Yvonne L. Holley Capital Planning Commission
Mark Johnson Capital Planning Commission
Elaine F. Marshall Capital Planning Commission
Nancy Louise McFarlane Capital Planning Commission
Timothy Keith Moore Capital Planning Commission
Joshua Harold Stein Capital Planning Commission
John D. Szoka Capital Planning Commission
Steven Troxler Capital Planning Commission
Wyatt T. Tucker Sr. Capital Planning Commission
Beth A. Wood Capital Planning Commission
Carolyn B. Brady Carteret Community College Trustees
James E. Brett Carteret Community College Trustees
Michael Gerard Curtis Carteret Community College Trustees
Melodie M. Darden Carteret Community College Trustees
Terence Frank Carteret Community College Trustees
Eugene Maurice Garner Carteret Community College Trustees
Eric J. Gregson Carteret Community College Trustees
William J. Henderson Carteret Community College Trustees
John T. Johnson Jr. Carteret Community College Trustees
Mitchell W. Mangum Carteret Community College Trustees
John L. Warrington Carteret Community College Trustees
Matthew L. Zettl Carteret Community College Trustees
Larry Aiello Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
David J. Boone Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
John N. Bray Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Sherry Butler Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Vance Dalton Jr. Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Robert C. Featherstone Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Jeremy Fortner Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Clement Geitner Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Linda Perryman Greenwell Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Robert A. Mullinax Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Charles R. Preston Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Charles M. Snipes Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
John F. Watts Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Dwayne E. Welch Catawba Valley Community College Trustees
Bradford Lee Bailey Cemetery Commission
Heather L. Bosher Cemetery Commission
David W. Brown Cemetery Commission
Linda R. Cotten Cemetery Commission
Angie Thomas Daoud Cemetery Commission
William W. Gaffney Jr. Cemetery Commission
John Alwin Graham Jr. Cemetery Commission
Daniel E. Koeller Cemetery Commission
David R. Simmons Cemetery Commission
Brent D. Barringer Centennial Authority
Yevonne Sue Brannon Centennial Authority
John Walter Byrne Centennial Authority
Judith K. Grainger Centennial Authority
Philip R. Isley Centennial Authority
Lucius S. Jones Centennial Authority
Patricia A. Long Centennial Authority
Rod Malone Centennial Authority
Thomas A. McCormick Centennial Authority
Ralph W. Mullins Jr. Centennial Authority
Wendell H. Murphy Sr. Centennial Authority
R. Doyle Parrish Centennial Authority
Randall Clark Ramsey Centennial Authority
Perry R. Safran Centennial Authority
Robert W. Seligson Centennial Authority
Kieran J. Shanahan Centennial Authority
Eric Stephen Stroud Centennial Authority
Jessie S. Taliaferro Centennial Authority
Cassius S. Williams Centennial Authority
Hamilton E. Withers III Centennial Authority
W. Randy Woodson Centennial Authority
Elaine H. Boone Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Cory S. Causby Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Jeffery T. Clark Center for the Advancement of Teaching
William W. Cobey Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Linda C. Daves Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Aaron L. Fleming Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Kwan N. Graham Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Robin M. Hiatt Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Mark Johnson Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Fletcher "Gene" Eugene McIntyre Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Douglas Scott Penland Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Julie H. Terry Center for the Advancement of Teaching
Gregory E. West Center for the Advancement of Teaching
James A. Burgin Central Carolina Community College Trustees
William E. Carver Jr. Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Jim (James) Grant Crawford PhD Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Mark Kent Cronmiller Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Ricky Frazier Central Carolina Community College Trustees
James B. French Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Janet P. Hayes Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Dan Curtis Honeycutt Sr. Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Patricia A. Kirkman Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Robert Langston Logan Central Carolina Community College Trustees
George W. Lucier Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Hubert Julian Philpott Jr. Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Norman Charles Post Jr. Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Louis William Powell Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Charles Gordon Springle Central Carolina Community College Trustees
William Pryor Tatum Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Martha T. Underwood Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Douglas H. Wilkinson Jr. Central Carolina Community College Trustees
Judith N. Allison Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Benton S. Bragg Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Madelyn Caple Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Edwin A. Dalrymple Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Michael S. Hawley Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Linda Lockman-Brooks Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Violeta S. Moser Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Cecillia A Ramirez Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Wilhelmenia I. Rembert Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Caldwell R. Rose Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Scott D. Syfert Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Richard T. Williams Central Piedmont Community College Trustees
Cynthia B. Brown Certified Public Accountant Examiners
Justin C. Burgess Certified Public Accountant Examiners
William Hunter Cook Certified Public Accountant Examiners
Jeffrey James Truitt Certified Public Accountant Examiners
Lee Samuel Williams Certified Public Accountant Examiners
Arthur McKinnon Winstead Jr. Certified Public Accountant Examiners
Michael H. Womble Certified Public Accountant Examiners
Phyllis P. Gibbs Charter Schools Advisory Board
Alan Hawkes Charter Schools Advisory Board
Anthony H. Helton Charter Schools Advisory Board
Rachel H. Hunt Charter Schools Advisory Board
Lindalyn Kakadelis Charter Schools Advisory Board
Mary Lynn Kroeger Charter Schools Advisory Board
Joseph Maimone Charter Schools Advisory Board
Sherry T. Reeves Charter Schools Advisory Board
Tammi Elizabeth Sutton Charter Schools Advisory Board
Cheryl Turner Charter Schools Advisory Board
David "Steven" Stevenson Walker Charter Schools Advisory Board
Melissa J Burroughs Child Care Commission
Susan Haynes Butler-Staub Child Care Commission
J. Lanier DeGrella Child Care Commission
John Z. Everhart Child Care Commission
Melanie Cooley Gayle Child Care Commission
Elizabeth Gilleland Child Care Commission
Mitchell Scott Gold Child Care Commission
Brooke H. King Child Care Commission
Kimberly J McClure Child Care Commission
Charles Franklin McDowell III Child Care Commission
Rhonda Durant Rivers Child Care Commission
Amelie F. Schoel Child Care Commission
Donnette Thomas Child Care Commission
William C. Walton III Child Care Commission
Glenda P. Weinert Child Care Commission
Nina R. Whitley-Artis Child Care Commission
John M. Diamond Children with Special Health Care Needs
Valerie A. Green Children with Special Health Care Needs
Gary R. Maslow Children with Special Health Care Needs
Frank T. McIver Children with Special Health Care Needs
Nina Marie Oliver Children with Special Health Care Needs
Howard L. Penny Jr. Children with Special Health Care Needs
Mark R. Stein Children with Special Health Care Needs
Lynn M. Wegner Children with Special Health Care Needs
Thomas R. Ayres III Chiropractic Examiners
Jessica M. Benningfield Chiropractic Examiners
Adam M. Bridgers Chiropractic Examiners
Richard K. Davis Jr. Chiropractic Examiners
John Paul Hammer Chiropractic Examiners
Bruce A. Hilton Chiropractic Examiners
Jacqueline S. Hobbs Chiropractic Examiners
Kevin Mark Sharp Chiropractic Examiners
Frederick Beaujeu-Dufour Clean Water Management Trust Fund Board
J. Frank Bragg Jr. Clean Water Management Trust Fund Board
Emily Greer Cawood Clean Water Management Trust Fund Board
Robin Hackney Clean Water Management Trust Fund Board
Troy L. Kickler Clean Water Management Trust Fund Board
Renee D. Kumor Clean Water Management Trust Fund Board
William Walter Toole Clean Water Management Trust Fund Board
Charles Eugene Vines Clean Water Management Trust Fund Board
John B. Wilson Jr. Clean Water Management Trust Fund Board
Betty Hanna Carrigan Cleveland Community College Trustees
Michael Yun M Cheng Cleveland Community College Trustees
Jason Boyd Falls Cleveland Community College Trustees
Gordon G. Hamrick Cleveland Community College Trustees
Larry Hamrick Jr. Cleveland Community College Trustees
Joseph Wayne King Cleveland Community College Trustees
Harold Allen Langley Cleveland Community College Trustees
Marion Lamont Littlejohn Cleveland Community College Trustees
Gregory Gene Melton Cleveland Community College Trustees
James Alan Norman Cleveland Community College Trustees
Chris L. Turner Cleveland Community College Trustees
William J. Turpish Cleveland Community College Trustees
Theodore G. Westmoreland II Cleveland Community College Trustees
Nelson E. Burgess Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Craig L. Chamberlin Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Jeffery T. Clark Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Bundage H. Guy Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Stephen Tyler Hart Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Joseph J. Henderson II Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Michael Anthony Lazzara Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Dan T. Oliver Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Debra Ray Rouse Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Robert McCormick Sheegog Jr. Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Charles Donald Williamson Coastal Carolina Community College Trustees
Neal W. Andrew Coastal Resources Commission
Lawrence F. Baldwin Coastal Resources Commission
Maude "Renee" Renee Cahoon Coastal Resources Commission
Richard G. Catlin Coastal Resources Commission
Denise Gibbs Coastal Resources Commission
Jerry Marc Hairston Coastal Resources Commission
Robert Morton High Coastal Resources Commission
John Gregory Lewis Coastal Resources Commission
Douglas Charles Medlin Coastal Resources Commission
John "Phil" P. Norris Coastal Resources Commission
Russell H. Rhodes Jr. Coastal Resources Commission
Benjamin Cartwright Simmons Jr. Coastal Resources Commission
William E. White Coastal Resources Commission
Taher M. Abu-Lebdeh Code Officials Qualification Board
Robert Dan Brummitt Code Officials Qualification Board
Richard D. Ducker Code Officials Qualification Board
Jeffrey T. Griffin Code Officials Qualification Board
Robert Benjamin Griffith Code Officials Qualification Board
Clifford Isaac Code Officials Qualification Board
Clarence Allen Kelly Code Officials Qualification Board
Brenda Smith Lyerly Code Officials Qualification Board
Nathan Andrew Matthews Code Officials Qualification Board
Richard D. Morris Code Officials Qualification Board
Jerry K. Myers Code Officials Qualification Board
Rockford Lance Olive Code Officials Qualification Board
William "Chris" C. Raynor Code Officials Qualification Board
W. Ray Rice Code Officials Qualification Board
Mark Anthony Smith Code Officials Qualification Board
Kenneth D. Stafford Code Officials Qualification Board
James Benjamin Steele Code Officials Qualification Board
Harlen Mack Summey Jr. Code Officials Qualification Board
Stephen D. Terry Code Officials Qualification Board
William E. Thunberg Code Officials Qualification Board
Travis B. Burke College of the Albemarle Trustees
D Reide Corbett College of the Albemarle Trustees
Thomas Otis Fulcher Jr. College of the Albemarle Trustees
Douglas Stuart Gardner College of the Albemarle Trustees
Michael Dennis Hall College of the Albemarle Trustees
Clarence Marion Harris Jr. College of the Albemarle Trustees
William David Harris College of the Albemarle Trustees
Patricia Finnegan Kersey College of the Albemarle Trustees
Wayne Roger Lambertson College of the Albemarle Trustees
Donald Leslie McCabe College of the Albemarle Trustees
Wallace Edgar Nelson College of the Albemarle Trustees
Stuart Paul O'Neal College of the Albemarle Trustees
Joseph W. Peel College of the Albemarle Trustees
Coleen F. SantaAna College of the Albemarle Trustees
George Edgar Thomas Jr. College of the Albemarle Trustees
Arthur C. Tillett College of the Albemarle Trustees
Graham L. Twine Jr. College of the Albemarle Trustees
Joseph S. Winslow Jr. College of the Albemarle Trustees
Robert Lewis Woodard College of the Albemarle Trustees
Jesse Breeden Blackwell Community Colleges, State Board of
Lisa B. Estep Community Colleges, State Board of
Dale R. Folwell Community Colleges, State Board of
Daniel J. Forest Community Colleges, State Board of
William Y. Holder Community Colleges, State Board of
Wade B. Irwin Jr. Community Colleges, State Board of
Frank L. Johnson Community Colleges, State Board of
Matthew "Todd" Todd Johnson Community Colleges, State Board of
William P. McBrayer Jr. Community Colleges, State Board of
Ernest Clifton Pearson Community Colleges, State Board of
Samuel C. Powell Community Colleges, State Board of
E. Lynn Raye Community Colleges, State Board of
James R. Rose Jr. Community Colleges, State Board of
Scott Shook Community Colleges, State Board of
Robert C. Stephens Community Colleges, State Board of
Burr Wilson Sullivan Sr. Community Colleges, State Board of
Clark S. Twiddy Community Colleges, State Board of
Jerry M. Vaughan Community Colleges, State Board of
Ann Harden Whitford Community Colleges, State Board of
Candler A. Willis Community Colleges, State Board of
Susan R. Byars Cosmetic Art Examiners, Board of
Wyatt S. Jones Jr. Cosmetic Art Examiners, Board of
Baldwin Ray Mitchell Jr. Cosmetic Art Examiners, Board of
Krista B. Rose Cosmetic Art Examiners, Board of
Abby B. Seats Cosmetic Art Examiners, Board of
Diane Smith Cosmetic Art Examiners, Board of
Monica Awasthi Council for Women
Dena Barnes Council for Women
Lida H. Calvert-Hayes Council for Women
Brenda Crowder-Gaines Council for Women
Candace L. Flanagan Council for Women
Deborah S. Frail Council for Women
Lisa M. Gabriel Council for Women
Julie M. Hopfer Council for Women
Carolyn H. Justice Council for Women
Anne G. Lasley Council for Women
Miranda J. Mills Council for Women
Valerie Procopio Council for Women
Jessica K. Proctor Council for Women
Robin W. Robinson Council for Women
Kristen Fields Sebastian Council for Women
Kirby Thomason Tyson Council for Women
Deborah Gail West Council for Women
Stephen F. Cella Craven Community College Trustees
Cora B. Chadwick Craven Community College Trustees
Kenneth F. Crow Craven Community College Trustees
Jennifer Joyner Dacey Craven Community College Trustees
Ronald X. Knight Craven Community College Trustees
Carol Jenkins Mattocks Craven Community College Trustees
Allison R. Morris Craven Community College Trustees
Kevin M. Roberts Craven Community College Trustees
Robin L Schaefer Craven Community College Trustees
William W. Taylor Craven Community College Trustees
Robert Elliott Whitley Jr. Craven Community College Trustees
Brenda K. Wilson Craven Community College Trustees
Jammison A. Applequist Credit Union Commission
Barry Angeloe Burch Sr. Credit Union Commission
Patricia P. Carr Credit Union Commission
Crystal W. Grant Credit Union Commission
Cornelius C. Graves Credit Union Commission
Huyla I. Jackson Credit Union Commission
Andrew M. Pate Credit Union Commission
Patrice V. Andrews Crime Commission, Governor's
Robert Seth Banks Crime Commission, Governor's
Eschol (BJ) Edward Barnes Jr. Crime Commission, Governor's
Charles Stuart Blackwood Crime Commission, Governor's
Grayson H. Cheek Crime Commission, Governor's
Alan G. Cloninger Crime Commission, Governor's
Mandy K. Cohen Crime Commission, Governor's
Ernest L. Coleman Crime Commission, Governor's
Henry Mitchell Colvin Crime Commission, Governor's
Matthew James Cooper Crime Commission, Governor's
James "Cal" Calvin Cunningham III Crime Commission, Governor's
Benjamin J. Curtis Crime Commission, Governor's
Robert A. Evans Crime Commission, Governor's
Randy L. Hammonds Crime Commission, Governor's
Donnie Harrison Crime Commission, Governor's
Erik A. Hooks Crime Commission, Governor's
Dan L. House Jr. Crime Commission, Governor's
Harold Thomas Jarrell Jr. Crime Commission, Governor's
Mark Johnson Crime Commission, Governor's
Marsha L. Johnson Crime Commission, Governor's
Robert Carl Kemp III Crime Commission, Governor's
James L. Knight Sr. Crime Commission, Governor's
Jennifer Jane Knox Crime Commission, Governor's
Gail G. Mills Crime Commission, Governor's
James Edward Mitchell Jr. Crime Commission, Governor's
Paul M. Newby Crime Commission, Governor's
William Todd Pomeroy Crime Commission, Governor's
William Flynn Southern III Crime Commission, Governor's
Bruce Eric Stanley Crime Commission, Governor's
Joshua Harold Stein Crime Commission, Governor's
Julian Keith Stone Crime Commission, Governor's
Christopher J. Suggs Crime Commission, Governor's
Richard E. Thompson Crime Commission, Governor's
Marion R. Warren Crime Commission, Governor's
Glen T. Webb II Crime Commission, Governor's
Mary Williams-Stover Crime Commission, Governor's
Michael G. Yaniero Crime Commission, Governor's
Augustus Arnold Adams Crime Victims Compensation Commission
Mischelle J. Corbin Crime Victims Compensation Commission
Francis T. D'Ambra Jr. Crime Victims Compensation Commission
Caroline Farmer Crime Victims Compensation Commission
Angela M. Hight Crime Victims Compensation Commission
Tammy H. West Crime Victims Compensation Commission
Christopher Carter Blue Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Marianne Bond Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
James Randolph Byrd Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Edmond W. Caldwell Jr. Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
David L. Dail Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Richard A. Epley Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Horace Lee Farnsworth Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
James O. Fisher-Davis Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Jay H. Fortenbery Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Stephanie Ellis Freeman Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Robert Ashford Hassell Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Timothy P. Hayworth Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Brent T. Herron Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
William H. Hollingsed III Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Brian James Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Teresa Jardon Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
R. Steven Johnson Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Tasha Phillese Jones Butts Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Bobby G. Kilgore Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Timmy William Ledford Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Glenn M. McNeill Jr. Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Tracy T. McPherson Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Nathan Mizell Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
James Moore Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Kenneth Lee Mullen Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Ronald Parrish Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Robin P. Pendergraft Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Pat S. Robison III Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
David Lee Rose Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Robert L. Schurmeier Jr. Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Michael Slagle Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Jeffrey B. Welty Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Angela L. Williams Criminal Justice Education & Training Standards Commission
Glen B. Allen Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Charles Stuart Blackwood Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Robert S. Brinson Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
William M. Bryan Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
John A. Byrd Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Crystal D. Cody Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
John Correllus Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Ronnie D. Edwards Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Henry W. Hight Jr. Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Harold Thomas Jarrell Jr. Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Daniel Norman Kiger Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Robert Wilson Lee Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Steven Randall Lingerfelt Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Jeff Marecic Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Michael John McArthur Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Joel Shores Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Albert L. Williams II Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Dexter Williams Criminal Justice Information Network Governing Board
Jerry B. Black Davidson County Community College Trustees
John P. Bryant Davidson County Community College Trustees
Melanie Warren Crowder Davidson County Community College Trustees
Gary Mark Davis Davidson County Community College Trustees
Kevin M. Firquin Davidson County Community College Trustees
Neal Calvin Foster Davidson County Community College Trustees
Kelly L Gallimore Davidson County Community College Trustees
Thomas C. Hege Davidson County Community College Trustees
Kristine N. Lauten Davidson County Community College Trustees
Barbara B. Leonard Davidson County Community College Trustees
Julie R. Loflin Davidson County Community College Trustees
Elizabeth Burkhart Parrott Davidson County Community College Trustees
Tina Royal Davidson County Community College Trustees
William P. Steed Davidson County Community College Trustees
Kennon A. White Davidson County Community College Trustees
Clifford O. Feingold Dental Examiners, Board of
William M. Litaker Jr. Dental Examiners, Board of
Kenneth M. Sadler Dental Examiners, Board of
Nancy Allen St. Onge Dental Examiners, Board of
Dominic Totman Dental Examiners, Board of
Catherine Watkins Dental Examiners, Board of
Millard W. Wester III Dental Examiners, Board of
Merlin Willie Young DDS Dental Examiners, Board of
Karen McKenzie Armstrong Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Amanda N. Bergen Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Wayne E. Black Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Katherine A. Boeck Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Eric L. Chavis Developmental Disabilities, Council on
NaKima K. Clark Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Anna R. Cunningham Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Bryan G. Dooley Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Christina Dupuch Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Kerri B. Eaker Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Mary M. Edwards Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Jason Hicks Faircloth Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Valerie P. Foushee Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Myron M. Gavin Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Joshua Gettinger Developmental Disabilities, Council on
David M. Groves Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Brendon W. Hildreth Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Kathleen Frances Holler Developmental Disabilities, Council on
William Hussey Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Verla C. Insko Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Kelly Kimple Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Aldea M. LaParr Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Alexandra McArthur Developmental Disabilities, Council on
William Thompson Miller Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Tara Myers Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Wing Kee Ng Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Joseph Piven MD Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Cheryl L. Powell Developmental Disabilities, Council on
David J. Richard Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Clare Catalano Shocket Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Nessie P. Siler Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Daniel F. E. Smith Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Vicki L. Smith Developmental Disabilities, Council on
James Benjamin Stephenson II Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Peggy S. Terhune Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Sandra D. Terrell Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Jason Vogler Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Kelly S. Woodall Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Paula Woodhouse Developmental Disabilities, Council on
Helene Edwards Dietetics and Nutrition, Board of
Kimberly M. Iles Dietetics and Nutrition, Board of
Shelia C. Link Dietetics and Nutrition, Board of
Cathleen E. Ostrowski Dietetics and Nutrition, Board of
Maurene S. Rickards Dietetics and Nutrition, Board of
Shaynee M. Roper Dietetics and Nutrition, Board of
Kayla N. Saunders Dietetics and Nutrition, Board of
Beverly Tate Beal Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Richard Vernon Bennett Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Christopher R. Bruffey Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Fred W. DeVore III Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Michael Edwards Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Ryland Lee Farmer Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Shirley L. Fulton Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Irvin W. Hankins III Disciplinary Hearing Commission
William O. King Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Bradley C. Lail Disciplinary Hearing Commission
David W. Long Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Cindy L. Marrelli Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Warren G. McDonald Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Randy Adam Moreau Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Fred M. Morelock Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Tyler B. Morris Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Donald C. Prentiss Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Allison Tomberlin Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Jane B. Weathers Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Norman Hunter Wyche Jr. Disciplinary Hearing Commission
Charles T. Anderson Dispute Resolution Commission
LeAnn Nease Brown Dispute Resolution Commission
Jesse B. Caldwell Dispute Resolution Commission
Gary S. Cash Dispute Resolution Commission
Thomas M. Clare Dispute Resolution Commission
Lorrie L. Dollar Dispute Resolution Commission
Yvonne M. Evans Dispute Resolution Commission
Susan A. Hicks Dispute Resolution Commission
Richard G. Long Jr. Dispute Resolution Commission
Kevin M. Marcilliat Dispute Resolution Commission
John D. McCullough Dispute Resolution Commission
John Douglas McCullough Dispute Resolution Commission
Robert A Ponton Dispute Resolution Commission
Diann Seigle Dispute Resolution Commission
Teresa Harper Vincent Dispute Resolution Commission
William Arthur Webb Dispute Resolution Commission
Charlot Frye Wood Dispute Resolution Commission
David V. Byrd Domestic Violence Commission
Charles E. Campbell II Domestic Violence Commission
Antonia M. Childs Domestic Violence Commission
Cathy Mabry Cloninger Domestic Violence Commission
Saira Estrada Domestic Violence Commission
Julia B. Freeman Domestic Violence Commission
Michael Adrian Gagner Domestic Violence Commission
Erica S. Gallion Domestic Violence Commission
Angela Leonard Harris Domestic Violence Commission
Cheryl D. Howell Domestic Violence Commission
Mark Johnson Domestic Violence Commission
Maureen H. Krueger Domestic Violence Commission
Beverly W. Lassiter Domestic Violence Commission
Gregory Clay Light Domestic Violence Commission
Rudy Tramaine Locklear Domestic Violence Commission
Dana W. Mangum Domestic Violence Commission
Rekha J. Parikh Domestic Violence Commission
Nathaniel C. Parker Domestic Violence Commission
Michael Coleman Phillips Domestic Violence Commission
Michael Silver Domestic Violence Commission
Johnette R. Smith Domestic Violence Commission
Dare E. Spicer Domestic Violence Commission
Mary C. Stevens Domestic Violence Commission
Pamela T. Thompson Domestic Violence Commission
Dean M. Tolson Domestic Violence Commission
Robert M. Wilkins Domestic Violence Commission
Roderick D. Adams Jr. Durham Tech Community College Trustees
C. Todd Addison Durham Tech Community College Trustees
Patricia A. Ashley Durham Tech Community College Trustees
Stephen W. Barringer Durham Tech Community College Trustees
Ellen Breckhow Durham Tech Community College Trustees
Jenna Bryant Durham Tech Community College Trustees
John F. Burness Durham Tech Community College Trustees
Darcell Sihara Dillard Durham Tech Community College Trustees
Tara Fikes Durham Tech Community College Trustees
William Barker French Durham Tech Community College Trustees
Renee Ann Price Durham Tech Community College Trustees
Lee Storrow Durham Tech Community College Trustees
Charles T. Wilson Jr. Durham Tech Community College Trustees
John K. Amanchukwu Early Childhood Advisory Council
Wayne E. Black Early Childhood Advisory Council
Nancy H. Brown Early Childhood Advisory Council
Alisa Chapman Early Childhood Advisory Council
Richard M. Clifford Early Childhood Advisory Council
Mary Jennifer Frazelle Early Childhood Advisory Council
Silvia X. Huffer Early Childhood Advisory Council
Lisa L. Kittrell Early Childhood Advisory Council
Rhett N. Mabry Early Childhood Advisory Council
John R. Pruette Early Childhood Advisory Council
Ronald J. Rabin Early Childhood Advisory Council
Dennis P. Riddell Early Childhood Advisory Council
Pamela L. Shue Early Childhood Advisory Council
Frederick H. Stokes Early Childhood Advisory Council
Virginia A. Teachey Early Childhood Advisory Council
Taylor J. Ward Early Childhood Advisory Council
Glenda P. Weinert Early Childhood Advisory Council
Edwin L. Clark Jr. East Carolina University Trustees
Mark Copeland East Carolina University Trustees
Roger LaVern Davenport East Carolina University Trustees
Deborah W. Davis East Carolina University Trustees
Leigh J. Fanning East Carolina University Trustees
Max R. Joyner Jr. East Carolina University Trustees
James Fielding Miller East Carolina University Trustees
William "Kel" K. Normann East Carolina University Trustees
Robert B. Plybon East Carolina University Trustees
Robert Earl Poole II East Carolina University Trustees
La'Quon Allen Rogers East Carolina University Trustees
Kieran J. Shanahan East Carolina University Trustees
Vincent Cordell Smith East Carolina University Trustees
Jonathan D. Bell Economic Development Accountability & Standards Committee
John C. Fennebresque Jr. Economic Development Accountability & Standards Committee
Tammy Potts-O'Kelley Economic Development Accountability & Standards Committee
Marie Flow Arcuri Economic Development Partnership of NC
Mark J. Bellissimo Economic Development Partnership of NC
David Craven Economic Development Partnership of NC
Charles A. Creighton Economic Development Partnership of NC
Frank Edward Emory Jr. Economic Development Partnership of NC
Michael Hawkins Economic Development Partnership of NC
John Kane Economic Development Partnership of NC
Sheila Pierce Knight Economic Development Partnership of NC
Vimal Kumar P. Kolappa Economic Development Partnership of NC
Thomas F. Looney Economic Development Partnership of NC
John Pleasant McMichael Jr. Economic Development Partnership of NC
Melanie A. McNamara Economic Development Partnership of NC
Caleb K. Miles Economic Development Partnership of NC
Robert A. Singer Economic Development Partnership of NC
Jeffery B. Turner Economic Development Partnership of NC
James M. Whitehurst Economic Development Partnership of NC
Mark Zimmerman Economic Development Partnership of NC
Douglas Anthony Blackman Economic Investment Committee
Russell L. Proctor Economic Investment Committee
Wendell H. Baker Jr. Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Barbara Campbell Davis Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Richard Anthony Edwards Jr. Edgecombe Community College Trustees
James C. Hinton Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Jessie M. Jones Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Mark J. Petruzziello Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Jerry W. Price Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Betty Jo Shepheard Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Jerry W. Spruell Edgecombe Community College Trustees
James I. Taylor Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Carl J. Warren Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Gloria Wiggins-Hicks Edgecombe Community College Trustees
Sajjan Kumar Agarwal Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
William W. Cobey Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
Anthony Fogleman Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
Craig Hagood Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
Judith E. Irwin Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
Mark Johnson Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
Michael J. Martini Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
Billie J. Redmond Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
Rodriguez ("Rod") Pierre Webb Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
W. Edward Weems Jr. Education and Workforce Innovation Commission
Gregory M. Alcorn Education, Board of
James Todd Chasteen Education, Board of
William W. Cobey Education, Board of
Arvil L. Collins Education, Board of
Eric C. Davis Education, Board of
Dale R. Folwell Education, Board of
Daniel J. Forest Education, Board of
Sebastian Reginald Kenan Education, Board of
R. Wayne McDevitt Education, Board of
Olivia Holmes Oxendine Education, Board of
Rebecca H. Taylor Education, Board of
Amy B. White Education, Board of
Patricia N. Willoughby Education, Board of
Rhonda K. Amoroso Elections, State Board of
James L. Baker Jr. Elections, State Board of
Marcia G. Kricker Elections, State Board of
Joshua D. Malcolm Elections, State Board of
A. Grant Whitney Jr. Elections, State Board of
James W. Carpenter Electrical Contractors Examiners Board
Mark E. Griffin Electrical Contractors Examiners Board
William G. Harvell Electrical Contractors Examiners Board
Clifford Isaac Electrical Contractors Examiners Board
Richard Scott Jones Electrical Contractors Examiners Board
Stuart Laney Electrical Contractors Examiners Board
Leonard</